Maison by Premier Jura Pink Water Jug

Premier Housewares Water Jug Jura - Pink

Maison by Premier Jura Pink Water Jug

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.20
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Jura Water Jug - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Jura Pink Glass Water Jug

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Jura Water Jug in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Jura Water Jug - Pink, Pink

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Jura Pink Water Jug

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Maison by Premier Jura Pink Water Jug

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Jura Pink Water Jug, a piece that beautifully marries functionality and sophisticated style. Crafted from premium, durable stoneware, this jug is designed to withstand everyday use while adding a refined touch to your table. The elegant silhouette features a wide, stable base that elegantly tapers upward, ending in a pointed spout for controlled, drip-free pouring-perfect for serving water, juice, or iced tea. The thoughtfully contoured handle provides a secure and comfortable grip, ensuring confident pouring even when the jug is full. Finished with a smooth, glossy glaze, the subdued pink hue lends a soft yet striking accent to any dining setting or special occasion. The interior is glazed for effortless cleaning and resistant to staining, making it as practical as it is visually appealing. With substantial serving capacity, this jug accommodates family gatherings and entertaining guests alike. Its timeless design coordinates s
£7.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk