Maison by Premier White Fan-Shaped Marble Cheese Board With 3 Knives, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board

Premier Housewares White Fan Shaped Marble Cheese Board

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier White Fan-Shaped Marble Cheese Board With 3 Knives, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares White Fan Shaped Marble Cheese Board

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

White Fan Shaped Marble Cheese Board

10-15 days
£19.69
Free Delivery

Orsina White Fan-Shaped Marble Cheese Board With 3 Knives, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board Orsina White

3-5 working days
£20.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Marble Cheese Board and Knife Set, Copper/Wood - White
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 180 Net LED Light - Blue/White
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milo Coffee Table - White
£105.49
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison by Premier White Fan-Shaped Marble Cheese Board With 3 Knives, Durable Natural Stone Serving Board

Cheapest offer

Elevate your entertaining experience with the Maison by Premier White Fan-Shaped Marble Cheese Board with 3 Knives. Perfectly blending elegant design and practical functionality, this exquisite serving set is the ultimate addition to any gathering. The centerpiece is a fan-shaped board crafted from 60% natural marble, featuring a smooth, polished surface and unique veining that make it a striking focus for your table. The durable marble is naturally non-porous, providing a hygienic, stain-resistant, and odor-resistant surface-ideal for artfully displaying cheeses, charcuterie, fruits, and more.This set includes three dedicated cheese knives, each with a sharp stainless steel blade and comfortable bamboo handle, allowing you to effortlessly cut, spread, and serve everything from soft to hard cheeses. The eye-catching contrast between cool white marble, warm bamboo, and sleek steel adds a modern yet timeless touch that complements any décor.Designed for both beauty and performance, the g
£14.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk