Orsina Acacia Curved Sides Serving Platter, Natural Wood Dish, Curved Food Server Board, Luxurious Serving Stand

Premier Housewares Wooden Tray Serving Trays Snack Tray Acaica Wood Serving Dish Hand Carved Serving Platters Wooden Trays For Serving 4 x 35 x 35 cm

Premier Housewares Kora Shallow Square Serving Dish

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Acacia Curved Sides Serving Platter, Natural Wood Dish, Curved Food Server Board, Luxurious Serving Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Wooden Tray Serving Trays Snack Tray Acaica Wood Serving Dish Hand Carved Serving Platters Wooden Trays For Serving 4 x 35 x 35 cm

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Acacia Wood Serving Dish

1-2 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Acacia Curved Sides Serving Platter, Natural Wood Dish, Curved Food Server Board, Luxurious Serving Stand Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Wooden Tray Serving Trays Snack Tray Acaica Wood Serving Dish Hand Carved Serving Platters Wooden Trays For Serving 4 x 35 x 35 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Home Office Computer Desk, Workstation, Wooden, w90 x d50 x h128cm - Natural
£178.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Children's Storage Box/SEAT - Elephant Design, Wood, Grey
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Acacia Curved Sides Serving Platter, Natural Wood Dish, Curved Food Server Board, Luxurious Serving Stand

Cheapest offer

The Acacia Curved Sides Serving Platter from Orsina brings natural beauty and practicality to your dining experience. Crafted from acacia wood, this platter dish showcases a stunning combination of dark and light wood grains, enhancing its appeal and ensuring that no two pieces are exactly the same.The platter stand design with the curved sides helps keep items neatly in place, preventing spills during serving. Its natural finish makes this food platter versatile enough to complement any dining setup, whether rustic, modern, or minimalist. The design makes it an excellent choice for both casual gatherings and more formal occasions.This big platter is not only beautiful but also practical. Its size and versatility make it perfect for large servings, such as a hearty appetizer spread or a casual meal of crackers and cheese. Additionally, the platter plates are easy to clean, making them suitable for everyday use. Simply wipe clean with a damp cloth to maintain the natural beauty of the w
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)