Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Hot Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Compact Hot Pink Glass Kitchen Scale - 2Kg, Elecronic Style Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hot Pink Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg | Zing

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Hot Pink

Cheapest offer

2 kg weight capacity LCD display to accurately show the result of your weighing Tare function to zero the scale to allow you add additional ingredients Unit of measurement can be changed with ease Glass surface provides easy cleaning
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Purple
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Electronic Kitchen - Yellow
£10.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Yellow
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Tongs - Black
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49