Premier Housewares 3 Tier Storage Unit, 9 Plastic Bins, White/Pink, Pine Wood

Premier Kids Storage Unit 3 Shelf 9 Boxes Pink/White

Premier Housewares 3 Tier Storage Unit, 9 Plastic Bins, White/Pink, Pine Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £4.80

Orsina Slim Three Tier White And Pink Storage Unit, Angled Buckets Storage Unit For Kids Room, Sleek Storage Boxes

1-3 working days
£57.75
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.50
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Interiors by Premier Nautical Blue And White Stripes Laundry Hamper
£11.68
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares 3 Tier Storage Unit, 9 Plastic Bins, White/Pink, Pine Wood

Cheapest offer

Made from strong pine wood, and has a neutral white painted finish Each tier holds three plastic buckets, coloured red, pink and white The buckets sit on the shelf at a slight angle to make it easy for children to access their contents Care instructions: Wipe clean with soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions (H x W x D): 64 x 63 x 30 cm
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk