Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Small

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.93
Delivery from £4.49

Socorro Plate

1-2 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Acacia Wood Small Round Plate, Brown

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Round Acacia Wooden Plate, Natural Plate Wood With Raised Edges, Stylish Serving Plate For Fruit

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Small Round Acacia Wooden Plate, Natural Plate Wood With Raised Edges, Stylish Serving Plate For Fruit Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Kora Large Round Plate
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Kora Oval Plate, Olive Wood
£17.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Set of 3 Serving Dishes
£12.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Small
£12.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Three Section Rectangular Serving Dish
£16.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Small

Cheapest offer

Water resistant Naturally Curved sides Care instructions: Wipe with a damp cloth. Do not soak or submerge in water Dimensions (H x W x D): 3 x 26 x 26 cm
£12.93
amazon.co.uk