Premier Mens Waffle Stripe Formal Business Tie (Navy/Aubergine) - One Size

Premier Men's Waffle Stripe Formal Business Tie in Navy Premier Navy One Size

Premier Mens Waffle Stripe Formal Business Tie (Navy/Aubergine) - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.23
Delivery from £2.99

Premier Mens Waffle Stripe Formal Business Tie RW5236

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Waffle Stripe Formal Business Tie (Navy/Aubergine) - One Size

Cheapest offer

Full length business tie with waffle texture and double stripe pattern. Width: 3in/7.5cm, Length: 57in/144cm. Hand wash only. Fabric: 100% Polyester.
£14.23
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Premier Men's Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie in Red Premier Red One Size
£14.23
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Men's Waffle Stripe Formal Business Tie in Navy Premier Navy One Size
£14.23
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Men's Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie Pack of 2 in Aubergine Premier Aubergine One Size
£24.24
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Men's Waffle Stripe Formal Business Tie in Black Premier Black One Size
£14.23
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99