Orsina Small Acrylic Salt And Pepper Mill Set, Compact Transparent Grinders With Adjustable Ceramic Mechanism,

Premier Salt and Pepper Mills Acrylic Transparent 16.5 cm

Interiors By Ph Salt And Pepper Set, Clear Acrylic, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Acrylic Salt And Pepper Mill Set, Compact Transparent Grinders With Adjustable Ceramic Mechanism,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Small Salt and Pepper Set - Size: 5 x 16.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Small Acrylic Salt & Pepper Mill Set, Compact Transparent Grinders With Adjustable Ceramic Mechanism in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£24.49

Interiors By Ph Salt And Pepper Set Clear Acrylic, Clear

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Salt and Pepper Mills Acrylic Transparent 16.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Cody Small Acrylic Salt And Pepper Mill Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85

Salt And Pepper Set, 17 cm, Acrylic

2-3 days
£26.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 1103854 Salt Shaker and Pepper Mill Set - Red Shiny Finish H11 x W5 x D5cm
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 508537 Liberty Salt and Pepper Set - Red
£9.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Small Acrylic Salt And Pepper Mill Set, Compact Transparent Grinders With Adjustable Ceramic Mechanism,

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly enhance the flavour of your meals with the Small Acrylic Salt and Pepper Mill Set by Interiors by Premier. Designed for everyday practicality, this transparent grinder set combines durability, functionality, and modern design to meet your kitchen needs. Each mill is crafted from clear acrylic, allowing you to easily monitor condiment levels, so you always know when it’s time to refill. No more guessing-just a quick glance keeps you prepared for every meal.The mills feature a simple twist mechanism that makes grinding salt and pepper smooth and efficient. Whether you prefer a fine sprinkle or a coarser texture, the ceramic grinding core ensures consistent results with every use. The ergonomic shape is designed to fit comfortably in your hand, providing a firm grip and easy control as you season dishes. Ideal for busy households, this set brings convenience and style to your dining table or kitchen counter.Built with a blend of 90% acrylic, 8% aluminium, and 2% ceramic, thes
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)