Acacia Wood Socorro Serving Tray with Handles

Premier Serving Tray - Socorro - Acacia Wood with Handles - Brown

Used Offers from

Acacia Wood Socorro Serving Tray with Handles

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£13.29
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Acacia Wood Socorro Serving Tray with Handles - Brown

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Acacia Wood Socorro Serving Tray with Handles - Brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Acacia Wood Socorro Serving Tray with Handles - Brown

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kora Wooden Serving Tray with Handles

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Acacia Wood Socorro Serving Tray with Handles - Brown

£15.14
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Wooden Serving Platter With Handles, Natural Grain Dinner Platter, Table Platter, Rectangular Dining Tray

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Wooden Serving Tray with Handles, none

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Kora Serving Tray With Handles - Size: 31 x 20 x 3cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.40
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.49
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison By Premier 3 Compartments Serving Tray, Brown
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Wooden Serving Tray, Brown
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stylish Socorro Kitchen Food Serving Dish Tray Plate Acacia Wood Natural Grain
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acacia Wood Socorro Serving Tray with Handles

Cheapest offer

A wonderful centrepiece at mealtimes or parties, the Elegant and practical dish is suitable for all occasions Benefits from double handles to easily...
£13.29
6-10 days
onbuy.com