Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set of 6, 25ml Clear Glass Shot Glasses with Heavy Base, Durable Reusable Vodka Tequila Spirit Glasses for Parties, Barware & Entertaining

PREMIER Shot Glass - Housewares - 5 x 5 x 5 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set of 6, 25ml Clear Glass Shot Glasses with Heavy Base, Durable Reusable Vodka Tequila Spirit Glasses for Parties, Barware & Entertaining

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set of 6, 25ml Clear Glass Shot Glasses with Heavy Base, Durable Reusable Vodka Tequila Spirit Glasses for Parties, Barware & Entertaining

£6.04
1.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set of 6, 25ml Clear Glass Shot Glasses with Heavy Base, Durable Reusable Vodka Tequila Spirit Glasses for Parties, Barware & Entertaining

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Strong Clear Shot Set Of 6 Glasses 25Ml, Flawlessly Packed Glasses With Thick Base, Versatile Shot Glasses

2-3 days
£9.16
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set of 6, 25ml Clear Glass Shot Glasses with Heavy Base, Durable Reusable Vodka Tequila Spirit Glasses for Parties, Barware & Entertaining

£10.43
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Strong Clear Shot Set Of 6 Glasses 25Ml, Flawlessly Packed Glasses With Thick Base, Versatile Shot Glasses Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares TEQUILA Shot Glass Set, Wooden Tray, Six Shot Glasses, Wood, Natural, 12 x 32 x 9 cm
£21.97
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Shot Glasses, 5 x 5 x 5 cm
£5.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Blue Ice Shot Glass Mould
£10.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set of 6, 25ml Clear Glass Shot Glasses with Heavy Base, Durable Reusable Vodka Tequila Spirit Glasses for Parties, Barware & Entertaining

Cheapest offer

Made from clear soda lime glass, making them durable as well as attractive additions to the home bar area Each one boasts a stylish tapered design, with a thick base and rim that adds to their visual appeal With a 25ml capacity they are just the right size for serving small shots Care instructions: Dishwasher safe Dimensions (H x W x D): 5 x 5 x 5 cm
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk