Premier Helmets Streetfighter Carbon Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black M

Premier StreetFighter Carbon, full face helmet M Black

Premier Helmets Streetfighter Carbon Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black M

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£278.49
Delivery from £5.49

Premier Streetfighter Carbon Flip Front Motorcycle Helmet Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.67
GBP 355.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Premier Helmets Streetfighter Carbon Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black M

Cheapest offer

Streetfighter Carbon Helmet.Inner shell construction is EPS material allocated at different densities to disperse energy released in case of impact.Outer shell construction use two mould sizes to increase performance dependant on size, using aramid carbon fiber combined with epoxy resin to make shell lightweight, elastic and resistant.Small shell sizes range from XS to M and larger shell size covers L to XXL.´´Advanced Padding System´´ kit included with the helmet allows interior to be customized for better fit and comfort.Kit is made of breathable materials, is hypoallergenic and completely washable and removable.Easy Fit system allows sufficient space for driving with prescription lenses.Micrometric closure allows quick release and is prepared for installation of Bluetooth® communication systems.Optimal ventilation ensured thanks to large front intake, chin guard intake and extractors on the back.Scratch-resistant polycarbonate visor is also equipped with dark inner visor for optimal
£278.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Premier Helmets Streetfighter Carbon Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black XL
£278.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Premier StreetFighter Carbon Helmet, black, size L
£278.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Premier Helmets Streetfighter Carbon Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black S
£278.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Premier StreetFighter, full face helmet L Matt-Black
£142.06
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Premier Helmets Streetfighter Carbon Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black XS
£278.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49