Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2"sq Drive Ak768

Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2"sq Drive Ak768

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.33
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.68
Free Delivery

Sealey AK768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£68.34

Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set Chrome Plated 5 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive AK768

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set Chrome Plated 5 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive AK768

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set Chrome Plated 5 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive AK768

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.72
Free Delivery

Sealey AK768 Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc

£69.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set Chrome Plated 5 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive AK768

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2"sq Drive Ak768

Cheapest offer

- SEALEY PREMIER - One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- HEAT TREATED CHROME VANADIUM STEEL SHAFTS ? Forged for strength and durability.- CHROME PLATED FINISH ? For resistance to corrosion and wear. - CUT AWAY TIPS - Allow sockets to be driven when shaft offset is up to 10? from its axis.- DEEP KNURLING ON SHAFTS ? Allows extra grip when spinning off fixings. - WOBBLE SOCKET EXTENSION ? Features two-way head function and spring-ball socket retainers ideal for applications in confined areas.- 5PC SET ? Sizes include: 50, 125, 250, 375, 500mm.- LIFETIME GUARANTEE*.
£63.33
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£61.07
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Ak7693 Premier Black Wobble/rigid Extension Bar Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive 9Pc - Premier Black
£62.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive 50, 125, 250, 375, 500mm AK768
£68.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK768 Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc
£83.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wobble/rigid Extension Bar Set 7Pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive Ak770
£40.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00