Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.07
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.45
6.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AK768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"sq Drive

3-5 days
£63.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£65.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.73
Free Delivery

Sealey 5 Piece 1/2" Drive Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2"sq Drive | AK768 | GSF Car Parts
£67.88
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive
£57.73
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Forged Chrome Vanadium steel shafts, heat treated and chrome plated with mirror finish Cut-away tips allow sockets to be driven with shaft offset of 10 Deep knurling on shafts allows extra grip when spinning off fixings Spring-ball socket retainers Not for use with impact tools, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£61.07
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk