STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Tin of 8 - Assorted Colours with Hanging Loop

Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Tin of 8 - Assorted

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Tin of 8 - Assorted Colours with Hanging Loop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.69
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Tin of 8 - Assorted Colours with Hanging Loop

Cheapest Price
£15.69
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Tin of 8 - Assorted Colours with Hanging Loop

£16.90
Delivery from £4.49

Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen STABILO Pen 68 Metallic Assorted Packs Available

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Tin of 8 - Assorted

£18.49
Free Delivery

Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Tin of 8 - Assorted C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.18
Free Delivery

Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Tin of 8 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Free Delivery
STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Tin of 8 - Assorted Colours with Hanging Loop

Cheapest offer

Super metallic effects for creative ideas: available in gold, silver, copper, metallic blue, metallic green, metallic violet, metallic pink and metallic light green. From do-it-yourself projects and greeting cards to hand lettering or drawing - the ideal tool with a robust pen tip for creating effective artworks. Dazzling brilliance and super long-lasting visibility on smooth surfaces such as metal, foil, or paper - smudge-proof on these surfaces after drying for a short period. Thanks to their great coverage and brilliance, the metallic colours make a radiant impression on both coloured and black paper or cardboard. Concentrate longer as you work with no interruption - no shaking or pumping necessary before use.
£15.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Si
£20.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper
£6.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 6 - Assorted
£18.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Premium Fibre-Tip Pen 68 – ColorParade Anthracite/Pink Deskset of 20 with Hanging Loop
£16.62
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49