Premium White Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set

GEEPAS Opus 1.7L 3KW Cordless Electric Kettle & 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set | 360° Rotational Base Concealed Heating & Otter Control 7 Level Browning Control Crumb Tray Premium Design, White

Premium White Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus 1.7L 3KW Cordless Electric Kettle & 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set | 360° Rotational Base Concealed Heating & Otter Control 7 Level Browning Control Crumb Tray Premium Design, White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(White) Geepas 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set

1 day
£39.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle And Toaster Set 3000W 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 900W 2-Slice Toaster Combo

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle & Toaster Set 3000W Kettle 900W 2 Slice in White Geepas White

3-5 working days
£39.99

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle And Toaster Set 3000W Kettle 900W 2 Slice In White White

Unknown
£39.99

Premium Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster 20L Solo Freestanding Microwave White Geepas

£119.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Jug Kettle 3kW Textured Premium Kettle Auto Shut-off Black
£21.25
GBP 21.25 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Opus 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle | Textured Premium Kettle with 360° Rotational Base | Concealed Heating Otter Control | Space Saving Cord Storage LED Indicator | 2 Year Warranty 3000W Grey
£25.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Textured Premium Kettle Auto Shut-off White
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set
£41.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium White Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 6294015570205 / Set Includes: Kettle / MPN: CO38066BT36554-WT / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26064331021 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: White / Brand: GEEPAS / Type: 2-Slice Toaster Set / EAN: 6294015570205 / GTIN: 6294015570205 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Model: CO38066BT36554-WT / Features: 360° Swivel Base / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Power: 3000 W
£38.49
ebay.co.uk