Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 12 Metres

Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Blue - 12.0M

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 12 Metres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 12 Metres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.94
Delivery from £4.49

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 12 Metres

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.83
Free Delivery

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 12 Metres

In stock
£17.32
Free Delivery

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 12 Metres

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Raraion - 3 Pin Xlr Male To Female Patch Lead, 12M Blue

1-3 working days
£24.15
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Citronic Microphone Cable Premium XLR Male to XLR Female Green 6.0M
£8.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mogami - Premium Female XLR To Male XLR Microphone Cable (10 Metres)
£52.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Neutrik NC3MXX Male XLR Connector - Premium Black 3 Pin for Audio Equipment
£12.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mogami - Premium Female XLR To Male XLR Microphone Cable (3 Metres)
£37.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
PremiumCord XLR to XLR Cable Male to Female 3 Pin Low Noise Colour Black Length 2m
£6.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 12 Metres

Cheapest offer

high Quality Microphone/Audio cable Exceptional sound quality Pure copper cores Durable PVC Sheath Reinforced with cotton cord to avoid tangling
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk