Prestige Made To Last Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid 16cm - Small Saucepan with Straining Lid, Measurement Guide & Easy Grip Silicone Handles, Induction Suitable, Dishwasher Safe Cookware

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Prestige Made to Last Non-Stick Stainless Steel Induction Saucepan with toughened glass straining lid - 16cm/1.9L

1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Prestige Made To Last Silver Round Stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Saucepan With Double Sided Straining Lids 16Cm, 1.9L

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Prestige 16cm 1.4L Stainless Steel Saucepan - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

PRESTIGE Made to Last Frypan, 21cm, Silver
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Made to Last Uncoated Stainless Steel Frying Pan 25cm - Non-Toxic, Induction Compatible, Dishwasher & Oven Safe, Silver
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Made To Last Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid 16cm - Small Saucepan with Straining Lid, Measurement Guide & Easy Grip Silicone Handles, Induction Suitable, Dishwasher Safe Cookware

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE SIDED STRAINING LID - These easy pouring saucepans feature double sided glass straining lids with 2 sizes and silicone easy grip handles, making your life easier in the kitchen MEASUREMENT SCALE - Within the beautifully brushed steel interior, each saucepan comes with a handy measurement scale etched into the side, No measuring jug needed mean less washing up INDUCTION SUITABLE - A high quality encapsulated steel base means that these saucepans are induction and all hob suitable whilst ensuring fast, even heat distribution, saving energy whilst eliminating hotspots MIRROR POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL - With a stainless steel body that's mirror polished for a pristine finish, you'll find these saucepans look great, whilst being easy to clean and maintain DISHWASHER & OVEN SAFE - Dishwasher safe and oven safe up to 180°C, these frying pans are the perfect durable everyday cookware that you will reach for again and again
£28.79
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.