Preston Innovations Absolute Station Seatbox - Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£819.91
Delivery from £8.95

Preston Innovations Absolute station Seatbox (Graphite)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£825.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Absolute station Seatbox (Graphite)

In stock
£849.99
Free Delivery

Shock station Preston Absolute Blanc 26 mm

2-6 working days
£859.33
Delivery from £23.56

Preston Innovations Absolute Station Seat Box Grey

6 working day(s)
£870.99
Delivery from £285.99

Preston Innovations Absolute station Seatbox (Graphite)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£899.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Absolute Window Feeders - Solid Medium 30g
£1.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.120 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Window Feeders - Caged Large 45g
£1.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.100 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Window Feeders - Solid Small 45g
£1.93
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Station Seatbox - Graphite

Cheapest offer

Description Absolute has been a name synonymous with top end seatboxes for many years, these latest versions have taken that to the next level with a masterpiece in design and engineering, including cutting edge features and a brand-new sleek design making sure the Absolute Station remains the number one choice for the angler. A key part of development was the main frame of the seatbox, this is an area where countless hours were spent designing and re-designing to get it perfect. Manufactured from lightweight aluminium including the use of hydroforming technology this frame is both lightweight and super strong while retaining a flowing aesthetic design. All units can now be removed from the frame allowing you to fully customise and add units in a specific order to suit your own requirements. Each box is more user friendly than ever before. Included in the package is a Mag-Lok Stacker Plate which engages with any Mag-Lok unit making the stack system fully customisable right through to t
£819.91
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk