Preston Innovations Carp Mesh 3m Keepnet P0140019

Preston Innovations Carp Mesh Keepnet - 3.0m

Preston Carp Mesh Keepnets 2.5m & 3m Options

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Carp Mesh 3m Keepnet P0140019

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Carp Mesh 3m Keepnet P0140019

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £7.25
Preston Innovations Carp Mesh 3m Keepnet P0140019

Cheapest offer

Durable fish friendly material Angle fix locking Pull through handles Built in rod rest A true all-round Keepnet desigied to meet the demand's of huge nets of carp on commercials to big bags of silver's on rivers
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 50 cm
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 60 cm
£18.29
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Keepnet Mesh 2m P0140048 Carp Grey
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 55 cm
£17.61
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Carp Mesh Keepnet: 2.5m
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery