Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 50 cm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Carp XS Landing Net - 20"

3 Days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations 20" Carp XS Landing Net (p0140050)

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations 20" Carp XS Landing Net (p0140050)

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Netting spoon Preston Noir 50 cm

2-6 working days
£20.26
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations 20" Carp XS Landing Net (p0140050)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£80.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Monster X Carp Feeder Rod Black 3.35 m / 50 g
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Distance Master Feeder Rod 4.0m 100g
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston HydroTech Pullover Hoodie Carp Fishing Clothing All Sizes
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
PRESTON Monster X 12ft Method Feeder Rod, Black One Size
£95.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 50 cm

Cheapest offer

The PRESTON INNOVATIONS Carp XS Landing Net Head is the perfect tool for anglers targeting smaller carp and specimen fish in tight swims. This compact net head is designed for maneuverability and efficiency, allowing you to land fish quickly and safely even in the most challenging conditions. Crafted with a durable, fish-friendly mesh, the Carp XS Landing Net Head ensures minimal water resistance for swift netting. The fine mesh also prevents hook tangles and protects the delicate scales and fins of your catch. This landing net head features a robust, lightweight frame that can withstand the demands of modern carp angling. The flat profile of the bottom section allows for effortless scooping, while the reinforced spreader block ensures long-lasting performance. Features:* Compact size ideal for tight swims* Durable, fish-friendly mesh* Lightweight and robust frame* Flat bottom section for easy scooping* Reinforced spreader blockTechnical Specifications:* Brand: PRESTON INNOVATIONS* Cat
£16.49
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.