Netting spoon Preston Noir 24"

Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 60 cm

Netting spoon Preston Noir 24"

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£18.29
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Carp XS 24" Landing Net P0140052

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Carp XS 24" Landing Net P0140052

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Carp Xs Landing Net Coarse Fishing Landing Nets All Sizes NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Netting spoon Preston Noir 24"

Cheapest offer

A very sturdy landing net with a robust spreader block, a large latex mesh and a thick, durable aluminium frame. Designed to give confidence when landing large fighting fish. The two larger sizes have extra depth perfect for particularly large fish. Available in: 18 45cm, 20 50cm, 22 55cm, 24 60cm.
£18.29
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 50 cm
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Carp Mesh Keepnet - 3.0m
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Keepnet Mesh 2m P0140048 Carp Grey
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 55 cm
£17.61
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Carp Mesh Keepnet: 2.5m
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery