Preston Innovations Df Lite Suit Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jumpsuit Preston DF Lite Noir XL

2-6 working days
£115.36
Delivery from £27.54

Preston DF Lite Suit (Waterproof) XL - Rain Suit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£122.99
Free Delivery

Preston DF Lite Suit (Waterproof) XL - Rain Suit

In stock
£128.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jumpsuit Preston DF Ultra Noir XL
£243.34
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Df Ultra Suit Black L Men
£243.34
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Df Ultra Pants Black 4XL Men
£113.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations DF Ultra Waterproof Suit - Medium
£244.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Df Ultra Suit Black 4XL Men
£264.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Df Lite Suit Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and style with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS DF Lite Suit. Engineered for the modern angler who demands protection from the elements without being weighed down, this suit is the perfect solution for staying dry and comfortable during unpredictable weather conditions, particularly in the warmer months or when an active approach is required.The DF Lite Suit is meticulously designed to offer complete freedom of movement, ensuring that your casting, striking, and general mobility are never compromised. Its exceptionally lightweight construction means you can wear it all day without feeling restricted or fatigued, making it an essential piece of apparel for match, coarse, and pleasure anglers alike.The jacket is a masterclass in functional design. It features an ideal length that provides ample coverage while preventing the jacket from interfering with your movement when seated on a seatbox. The high neck design offers maximum protection again
£106.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.