Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable Wader Grey EU 43 Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99

Dungarees Preston Heavy Duty Chest Waders Gris 43

2-6 working days
£75.56
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Waders (Size 9)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.37
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Waders (Size 9)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£76.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations ICS Elasticated Stem Kit - 60mm - Short / Heavy
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Weigh Bag
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable Wader Grey EU 45 Men
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Preston Innovations Dura Slip Catapults - Medium/Heavy
£9.35
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable Wader Grey EU 46 Men
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable Wader Grey EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable WaderStep into the water with confidence and unparalleled durability with the Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Wader. Expertly crafted for the serious angler, these waders are the ultimate solution for reliability, comfort, and performance when you need it most. Forget flimsy alternatives that fail under pressure, these waders are built to withstand the rigours of active fishing, season after season.Designed to meet the requirements of modern match angling, the Heavy-Duty Chest waders have key areas of reinforcement unlike many other waders on the market. Featuring a built-in boot and robust tensioning straps these waders are super comfortable and easy to remove. The light grey colouration also ensures the waders stay cool, even during the hottest of days, allowing you to focus completely on your fishing without distraction or discomfort.Experience superior protection and mobility whether you´re wading into the margins, crossing shall
£69.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)