Cuff case Preston Supera X Noir 185x40x27 cm

Preston Innovations Holdall 6 Rods 185cm Supera X Fishing Bag External Pockets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.47
Free Delivery

Cuff case Preston Supera X Noir 185x40x27 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£122.47
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Supera X 6 Rod 185 Coarse Fishing Rod Luggage Holdall - P0130142

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X 6 Rod Holdall 185 / Coarse Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 6 Rod 185 P0130142

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Supera X 6 Rod 185 P0130142

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£155.49
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 6 Rod 1.85m

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.99
Free Delivery
Cuff case Preston Supera X Noir 185x40x27 cm

Cheapest offer

A large rod holdall that can carry six rods up to 11 feet/3.30 m 2 pieces, this holdall is the perfect choice for the angler who likes to transport a large number of rods. The internal space is extremely spacious, easily accommodating even the largest distance reels. There are also 2 external pockets ideal for storing landing net handles and a Tip Safe. Dimensions: 185x40x27cm
£122.47
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Competition 4 Rod Holdall (4 Rods)
£77.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Competition 6 Tube Holdall
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Competition Tube Holdall - All Sizes - Coarse Match Fishing Luggage
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Supera X Pole Holdall Designed to House 6/8 Tubes and Hardcase Kit Sa...
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sheath for 2 rods Preston Supera X (x2) Noir 175x27x19 cm
£74.38
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99