Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 12

Preston Innovations Hooks KKH-B Eyed Barbless Size 12

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 12

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.19
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (12)

In stock
£2.24
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (12)

In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.29

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (12)

In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (12)

In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (12)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.29
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hooks Preston KKH-B (x10) Noir 12

2-6 working days
£7.45
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 50 cm
£16.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations KKM-B Barbless Hooks - Size: 10
£2.15
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 10
£2.19
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Spade End Hooks GPM-B Size 20
£1.94
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02 B Hooks - 12
£2.15
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 12

Cheapest offer

- Out-turned eye perfect for hair rigging - PTFE coating for durability and anti-glare - Great for Feeder, Pole and Waggler - Ideal for Pellets, Meat, Corn and Bandums - Beaked Point - Heavy Wire Gauge - Available in sizes 10-18
£2.19
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk