Preston Innovations XSH-B Spade End Barbless (p0150025) (10)

Preston Innovations Hooks XSH-B Spade End - Barbless - Size 10 - Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations XSH-B Spade End Barbless (p0150025) (10)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations XSH-B Spade End Barbless (p0150025) (10)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations XSH-B Spade End Barbless (p0150025) (10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.39
Delivery from £2.29

Hooks Preston XSH-B Size 10 Spade End (x10) Gris TU

2-6 working days
£7.45
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 50 cm
£16.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations KKM-B Barbless Hooks - Size: 10
£2.15
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 10
£2.19
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Spade End Hooks GPM-B Size 20
£1.94
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02 B Hooks - 12
£2.15
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XSH-B Spade End Barbless (p0150025) (10)

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations XSH-B Spade End Barbless (p0150025) (10)
£2.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk