Latex landing net head Preston 18 Bleu TU

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 45 cm

Latex landing net head Preston 18 Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net 18 inch

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £3.25

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net 18 inch

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net 18 inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.57
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net 18 inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.13
Free Delivery
Latex landing net head Preston 18 Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

The Latex Carp Landing Net is ideal for carp fishing. The rubber net (covered with latex) is harder and more robust than a traditional net, this net will also allow faster movements in the water.Equipped with a strong square profile frame which fits perfectly into the plastic support, this landing net head is suitable for catching the biggest carp.
£16.95
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Landing Net Head Latex Mesh Blue 40 cm
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Latex Landing Net Head
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net 16"/ 40cm (p0140059)
£23.62
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 50 cm
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99