Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs Size 14 15cm 6" Qty 8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs Size 14 15cm 6" Qty 8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Innovations 6"/15cm Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig - 14

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Match hook Preston Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig 14 Kkh-B (x8) Bleu 16x2x1 cm

2-6 working days
£5.18
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs Size 14 15cm 6" Qty 8

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.98
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs Size 14 15cm 6" Qty 8

Cheapest offer

Banded Hair Rigs
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 14
£2.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations KKH Barbed Hooks - Size 10
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations 6"/15cm Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig - 18
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hooks – KKH – Barbed – Size 12
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations KKH Barbed Hooks - Size 16
£2.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99