Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 10

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.20
Delivery from £2.39

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 10

3 Days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

In stock
£2.58
Delivery from £2.00

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.59
Free Delivery

Hooks Preston KKH-B (x10) Noir 10

2-6 working days
£4.24
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.29
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations KKH-B Eyed Barbless (10)

Cheapest offer

Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless hooks are the ultimate hair rigging hooks Superb hook for Feeder Pole and Waggler fishing Ideal for Pellets, Meat, Corn and Bandums Razor sharp PTFE coating with an out turned eye which allows you to tie the perfect knotless knot Strong reliable hook for big fish in Commercial fisheries Pack of 10 hooks
£2.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 14
£2.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations KKH Barbed Hooks - Size 10
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations 6"/15cm Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig - 18
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hooks – KKH – Barbed – Size 12
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs Size 14 15cm 6" Qty 8
£3.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49