Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 18

Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £2.99

Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 18

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.99

Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

In stock
£2.30
Delivery from £2.39

Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

In stock
£2.44
Delivery from £3.99

Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.58
Free Delivery

Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.29
Free Delivery
Preston KKH-B Eyed Barbless: 18

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations KKH B Eyed Hooks Fishing (18) Product type: FISHING HOOK Brand: Preston Innovations Assorted
£2.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 14
£2.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations KKH Barbed Hooks - Size 10
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations 6"/15cm Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig - 18
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hooks – KKH – Barbed – Size 12
£2.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs Size 14 15cm 6" Qty 8
£3.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49