Keepnet Bag Preston Supera Noir 58x47x22 cm

Preston Innovations Net Bag Supera X Black

Keepnet Bag Preston Supera Noir 58x47x22 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£45.67
Delivery from £16.99

PRESTON Supera X Net - Mesh Landing Nets Landing Net Bag 58cm x 47cm x 22

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Delivery from £13.93

Preston Supera X Compact Net Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Net Bag

Cheapest Total Price
£54.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X Net Bag New Fast

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X Net

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Net P0130143

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Supera X Net P0130143

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Net Bag Keepnet Bags

£57.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Keepnet Bag Preston Supera Noir 58x47x22 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed to hold up to four keep nets, the EVA net bag is made from a durable EVA material and features robust carrying handles. The size also allows you to store the XL Venta-Lite side tray inside if you wish.
£45.67
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Landing net handle Preston Monster Xtreme Noir 3,6 m
£50.34
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Landing Net Handle Monster Xtreme Golden 2.5 m
£30.31
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 50 cm
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Carbon Hair Mesh Landing Net Grey 45.72 cm
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 45 cm
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99