Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL

Preston Innovations Net Bag Supera X – Black – XL

Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.99

Keepnet Bag Preston Supera Noir TU

2-6 working days
£53.02
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Keepnet XL Bag

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.69
Delivery from £7.50

Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL P0130119

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.24
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL P0130119

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£58.85
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL P0130119

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL P0130119

In stock
£61.95
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Net Bag Supera Waterproof Fishing Tackle Angling Accessory

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.96
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL P0130119

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Preston Innovations Supera X Net XL

Cheapest offer

Description SUPERA X NET XL Designed to house up to 5 keepnets, the XL net bag meets the demands of the modern commercial angler. Featuring a low profile, this net bag remains compact despite offering a huge amount of internal storage space. A sealed waterproof liner ensures no water can escape the bag. An external pocket also enables side trays or bucket hoops to be stored. • Strong, oversized zips • Waterproof inner lining • Detachable padded shoulder strap • Padded carry handle • 840D wipe down material • Can house up to 5 keepnets • External pocket 60x44x35cm
£51.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Landing net handle Preston Monster Xtreme Noir 3,6 m
£50.34
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 50 cm
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Landing Net Head Latex Mesh Blue 40 cm
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Landing net head Preston Carbon Hair Mesh Landing Net Noir 18"
£23.62
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 45 cm
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99