Keepnet Bag Preston Supera Eva Noir TU

Preston Innovations Net Bag Supera X Eva P0130120 Blue

Keepnet Bag Preston Supera Eva Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Keepnet Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Delivery from £7.50

Preston Innovations Supera X Eva Net P0130120

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£54.50
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Eva Net P0130120

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.50
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Eva Net P0130120

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X Eva Net Bag Coarse Fishing Luggage Bag - P0130120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X EVA Net Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Eva Net P0130120

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Supera X EVA Net Bag Carp Fishing Waterproof Bag Fits Up To 4 Keepnets

£54.99
Delivery from £7.25
• 1
• 2
Keepnet Bag Preston Supera Eva Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Designed to hold up to four keep nets, the EVA net bag is made from a durable EVA material and features robust carrying handles. The size also allows you to store the XL Venta-Lite side tray inside if you wish.
£49.00
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Landing net handle Preston Monster Xtreme Noir 3,6 m
£50.34
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Landing Net Handle Monster Xtreme Golden 2.5 m
£30.31
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Carp Xs Landing Net Head Silver 50 cm
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Carbon Hair Mesh Landing Net Grey 45.72 cm
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 45 cm
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99