Preston Innovations OffBox 36 Snaplok Tool Bar

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£54.99
Delivery from £5.95

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Seat Box Attachment Black

1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £13.99

Preston Innovations Snaplok Tool Bar (P0110001)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Snaplok Tool Bar (P0110001)

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Snaplok Tool Bar (P0110001)

In stock
£68.00
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Snaplok Tool Bar (P0110001)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Snaplok Tool Bar (P0110001)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Snaplok Tool Bar (P0110001)

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Snaplok Tool Bar (P0110001)

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Tray Black
£26.99
Compare 13 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Stopwatch Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations OffBox Angle Lock
£6.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Triple Clicker Fish Counter Silver
£25.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Side Footrest Black
£88.49
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Preston Innovations OffBox 36 Snaplok Tool Bar

Cheapest offer

This is the most versatile and user friendly design that they have produced, with dual telescopic extensions, designed to fit across the front of your footplate and includes 3 accessory blocks suitable for attaching keepnets, pole socks and other accessories. This allows you to leave the main knuckles on the footplate legs and simply snap it into these knuckles at the start of your session. Inserts Included 30mm Round, 25mm Round, 23mm OffBox
£54.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk