Preston Innovations Offbox Side Support Accessory Seat Box Attachment Silver

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm P0110096

In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm P0110096

In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm P0110096

In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £7.25

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm P0110096

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.98
Free Delivery

Side tray support arm Preston Offbox ARM Noir TU

2-6 working days
£44.69
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Tray Black
£26.99
Compare 13 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Stopwatch Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations OffBox Angle Lock
£6.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Triple Clicker Fish Counter Silver
£25.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Side Footrest Black
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Side Support Accessory Seat Box Attachment Silver

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Offbox Side Support Accessory | Seat Box AttachmentElevate your fishing experience with the revolutionary PRESTON INNOVATIONS Offbox Side Support Accessory, the ultimate seat box attachment designed for the discerning angler who demands unparalleled stability, versatility, and organisation. Engineered to perfection, this essential piece of fishing equipment transforms your fishing station, providing rock-solid support for even the largest and heaviest of side trays. Say goodbye to wobbly setups and the fear of spilling bait or losing valuable tackle. Whether you are a competitive match angler or a dedicated pleasure fisherman, this support arm is engineered to enhance your efficiency and confidence at the water´s edge.The original Side Tray Support Arm was a monumental success, a must-have item for any angler. However, we knew it could be improved. The latest offering not only offers support for your side tray, but it also features a telescopic arm which houses a sh
£38.49
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)