Elastic Preston Hollo Violet TU

Preston Innovations Original Hollo Elastic: 19H

Elastic Preston Hollo Violet TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£8.82
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Hollo Pole Elastic - All Sizes - Coarse Fishing Pole Tackle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £1.50

Preston Innovations Original Hollo Elastic: 19H

In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery

Preston Hollo Elastic

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.49

PRESTON INNOVATIONS HOLLO POLE ELASTIC | NEW - ALL SIZES

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.50

Preston Innovations Original Hollo Elastic: 19H

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.10

PRESTON INNOVATIONS HOLLO ELASTIC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £14.99

Preston Innovations Original Hollo Elastic: 19H

In stock
£12.70
Delivery from £2.70
• 1
• 2
Elastic Preston Hollo Violet TU

Cheapest offer

NEW 7 Hollo is perfect for a wide range of species and locations. Ideal for commercial silver fish such as skimmers, sea breams and F1 winter fishing. Also effective on lakes, canals and rivers for smaller species such as roach, perch, breams, etc. Manufactured from the highest quality raw materials available and according to the strictest quality standards, Hollo Elastic offers consistent and flawless performance. Hollo Elastic is available in 6 different strengths to suit all carp fishing situations from 9H to 19H very powerful. Carefully tested by our consultants, Hollo Elastic is available in 3m lengths in a sealed bag that guarantees its perfect condition. The nominal values correspond to normal elastic values, so that a 13H value corresponds to a normal elastic force between 12 and 14. Due to a special manufacturing process, the injection of lubricant into the elastic is not necessary. In order to play carp correctly, with large diameter elastics with a size greater than 10, or H
£8.82
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Side tray support arm Preston Offbox ARM Noir TU
£36.98
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Chair
£224.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 6 - 1.06mm Yellow
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 3 - 0.75mm Green
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Sonubaits Supercrush Mega Carp Method Mix Original Groundbait 2kg
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10