Preston Innovations Pole Safe - Combo

Preston Innovations Pole Safe Combo Seat Box Attachment Black

Preston Innovations Pole Safe - Combo

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£15.86
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Pole Safe Combo - Carp Coarse Match Fishing Seat Box Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Pole safe Combo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Free Delivery

Preston Pole Safe Combo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Pole Safe Combo / Pole Fishing Tackle

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Delivery from £2.99

PRESTON INNOVATIONS POLE SAFE SOCK COMBO

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Pole Safe Sock Combo

In stock
£16.98
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Pole Safe Sock Combo

In stock
£16.98
Delivery from £4.10

Preston P0110086 Pole Safe Combo Mounting Hardware

£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Preston Innovations Pole Safe - Combo

Cheapest offer

The Pole Safe’s are available in two formats, a Sock and a Combo. The Sock is ideal for anglers who like a compact set up and can be attached to an Offbox Ripple Bar or Cross Arm using the attached thread. For an even more compact set up, the Sock can be attached using the Snaplok fitting on the side using a Short Keepnet Arm. At the base of the Sock there is a soft area to protect your pole further while the Sock itself is fully padded for ultimate pole protection. The Combo has all of the same features as the sock but includes a Pole Grip, giving the angler both options. Many anglers prefer to use a grip for smaller sections while storing unused butt sections in the sock, the Combo helps to keep everything to hand while offering great protection for your expensive carbon products. The Combo features a Snaplok block at either end which gives the option of reversing the product and having either the Sock or the Pole Grip situated nearer to the seatbox.
£15.86
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Sleeve Preston Pole XL Noir 193x24x13 cm
£122.47
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeve Preston Pole Noir 193x19x13 cm
£102.45
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Offbox Pole Seat Box Attachment P0110064 Pole Support Blue/Black
£45.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Supera X Pole Holdall Designed to House 6/8 Tubes and Hardcase Kit Sa...
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PRESTON INNOVATIONS OFFBOX ROOST
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99