Unique cane holder Preston rod safe Noir TU

Preston Innovations Rod Safe U-Shaped (U Rest)

Unique cane holder Preston rod safe Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£3.80
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Rod Safe - U Rest

3 Days
£6.06
Delivery from £3.99

Preston U-Shaped Rod Safe

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston U-Shaped Rod Safe

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.25

Preston U-Shaped Rod Safe

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.49

Preston U-Shaped Rod Safe

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston U-Shaped Rod Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Preston U-Shaped Rod Safe

In stock
£8.92
Delivery from £3.99

Preston U-Shaped Rod Safe

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£9.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Unique cane holder Preston rod safe Noir TU

Cheapest offer

ROD SAFE -UC Designed to be extremely simple and compact, the Rod Safe - U is strong, durable and perfect for almost any type of fishing. A deep slot at the base of the holder allows you to move your line while the rod is in the holder, which is essential for properly tensioning your line. The height of the sides has been calculated to ensure maximum safety, while still allowing for easy removal of the rod in the event of a bite.
£3.80
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Rod Safe Precision Rod Rest P0110071
£11.45
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Distance Master Feeder Rod 4.0m 100g
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Supera X Tip & Butt Protector
£9.89
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99