Preston Innovations Slip Elastic Original - 1.4 mm, 10 - Extra Blue One Size
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 10 - 1.4mm Extra Blue
Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99
Solid Elastic Preston Slip Elastic Bleu 10
2-6 working days
£4.59
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Slip Pole Elastic: 10
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery
Preston Slip Pole Elastic: 10
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.98
Free Delivery
Preston Slip Pole Elastic: 10
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Preston Innovations Dura Slip Hybrid Elastic - Size 15
£6.75
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hybrid Elastic Dura Slip 3m Size 7 Blue
£5.94
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 6 - 1.06mm Yellow
Preston Innovations Slip Dacron Connectors - Small (SML, One Size)
£3.58
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Original Slip Elastic - 3 - 0.75mm Green