Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Rod Holdall Black

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Rod Holdall Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £13.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Ready Rod Holdall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Ready Rod P0130110

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Ready Rod P0130110

In stock
£72.50
Delivery from £7.25

Preston Supera X Compact Ready Rod

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £13.00

Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Ready Rod P0130110

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Supera X Pole Holdall Designed to House 6/8 Tubes and Hardcase Kit Sa...
£75.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Feeder Rod - 11ft
£203.30
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Supera L Rod Holdall Black
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod Holdall Black 175 cm
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Superlight Feeder Rod - 10ft
£163.28
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Rod Holdall Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate solution for safeguarding and transporting your fishing tackle with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS Supera X Compact Rod Holdall. Engineered for the discerning angler who demands both robust protection and superior portability, this holdall sets a new standard in rod luggage. Its intelligent, space-saving design is specifically tailored for anglers who favour shorter rods, making it the perfect companion for commercial fisheries and natural venues alike. The rigid, hardcase outer shell offers unparalleled protection, shielding your valuable rods and reels from the inevitable impacts and stresses encountered during travel and on the bank.The PRESTON INNOVATIONS Supera X Compact rod holdall is a sleek and stylish option for transporting your fishing rods. It features a black and blue color scheme, giving it a modern and eye-catching look. This rod holdall is designed to securely hold your fishing rods and protect them from damage during transportation.The compact design of
£66.49
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)