Preston Innovations Supera X Roller Xl Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £13.99

Roller bag Preston Supera X Noir 122x32x23 cm

2-6 working days
£75.56
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Roller and Roost XL Bag

In stock
£75.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Roller and Roost XL Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£76.36
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Roller and Roost XL Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£76.36
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Roller and Roost XL Bag

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Roller and Roost XL Bag

In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Roller and Roost XL Bag

In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

Preston Supera X Pole Holdall Designed to House 6/8 Tubes and Hardcase Kit Sa...
£75.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Compact Rod Holdall Black
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Feeder Rod - 11ft
£203.30
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations Supera L Rod Holdall Black
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod Holdall Black 175 cm
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Roller Xl Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

PRESTON INNOVATIONS Supera X Roller XL BagElevate your match fishing efficiency and protect your essential gear with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS Supera X Roller XL Bag, the definitive storage solution for the competitive and dedicated angler. Engineered as a premium piece of fishing equipment, this bag is meticulously designed to meet the demands of modern pole fishing, offering an unparalleled combination of space, durability, and convenience. Part of the acclaimed Supera X luggage range, this XL roller bag is built to last and perform, session after session.PRESTON INNOVATIONS Supera X Roller XL Bag: The ultimate tackle bag for serious anglers. This robust, wipe-clean 840D Supera X bag offers immense storage for two Absolute XL Rollers and accessories, keeping them protected and assembled for faster fishing. Features two large outer pockets for additional gear, a reinforced waterproof base, and comfortable padded shoulder strap for easy transport. Oversized zips ensure easy access. Dimen
£69.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)