Bait box Preston Supera X Bleu 21x21x11 cm

Preston Innovations Supera X Safe Mini Bait Pouch Blue

Bait box Preston Supera X Bleu 21x21x11 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.27
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Supera X Bait Safe Mini

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Bait Safe Mini P0130156

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Supera X Bait Safe Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.25

PRESTON Supera X Bait Safe Mini - Bait Box Bait Box Bait Container Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Delivery from £13.93

Preston Innovations Supera X Bait Safe Mini

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Bait Safe Mini

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Bait Safe Mini P0130156

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£21.09
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Bait Safe Supera X Fishing Storage Box with Waterproof Lid

£21.24
GBP 21.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bait box Preston Supera X Bleu 21x21x11 cm

Cheapest offer

Ideal for fishing in difficult conditions, you can easily cover your bait with the oversized 100% waterproof lid, ensuring even baits like maggots stay dry. 21x21x11cm
£16.27
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Roller bag Preston Supera X Noir TU
£61.02
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod Holdall
£85.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Net Bag Supera X – Black – XL
£53.02
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 5l Bowl
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25