Ventamesh Bait Box Preston Supera X Bleu 4,5 L

Preston Innovations Supera X Storage Box 4.5l Blue

Ventamesh Bait Box Preston Supera X Bleu 4,5 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.61
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Supera X 4.5L Ventamesh Tub

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Supera X 4.5 Litre Ventamesh Tub - Match Fishing Bait Box With Airflow L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 4.5L Ventamesh Tub

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.26
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 4.5L Ventamesh Tub

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£23.09
Free Delivery
Ventamesh Bait Box Preston Supera X Bleu 4,5 L

Cheapest offer

Perfect for storing and transporting live baits, the mesh lid allows for good airflow to keep baits like maggots in perfect condition.
£17.61
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Roller bag Preston Supera X Noir TU
£61.02
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod Holdall
£85.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Net Bag Supera X – Black – XL
£53.02
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 5l Bowl
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25