Preston Innovations Supera X Ventamesh Round Bowl - 5 Litre

Preston Innovations Supera X Ventamesh Round 5l Bait Pouch Blue

Preston Innovations Supera X Ventamesh Round Bowl - 5 Litre

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Supera X 5 Litre Ventamesh Round Bowl | Breathable Lid for Keeping Live Baits such as Maggots, Pinkies or Worms Fresh | Robust EVA Shell | Escape Proof, Robust Zip | P0130168

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X Ventamesh Round Bowl - 5 Litre - Carp Coarse Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Preston Supera X Ventamesh Round Bowl 5 Litre / Coarse Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Supera X 5 Litre Ventamesh Round Bowl | Breathable Lid for Keeping Live Baits such as Maggots, Pinkies or Worms Fresh | Robust EVA Shell | Escape Proof, Robust Zip | P0130168

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Supera X 5 Litre Ventamesh Round Bowl | Breathable Lid for Keeping Live Baits such as Maggots, Pinkies or Worms Fresh | Robust EVA Shell | Escape Proof, Robust Zip | P0130168

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X Ventamesh Round Bowl 5 Litre Bait Tubs Trays

£26.53
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Supera X Ventamesh Round Bowl - 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

Featuring a breathable Venta-mesh lid, this bowl Is designed specifically for keeping live baits such as maggots, pinkies or worms fresh during storage and transit. Built using a strong EVA shell, it can be easily cleaned after use.• Robust EVA shell• Breathable ventamesh lid• Strong robust zip• 5l capacity
£20.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Roller bag Preston Supera X Noir TU
£61.02
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 2 Rod Holdall
£85.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Net Bag Supera X – Black – XL
£53.02
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Supera X 5l Bowl
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25