Price's Candles Small Jar Cherry Blossom

Used Offers from

Price's Candles Small Jar Cherry Blossom

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.26
Delivery from £2.95

Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, Cherry Blossom (Fragrance Range)

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Prices Fragrance Collection Cherry Blossom Small Jar Candle

1-3 working days
£7.74
Delivery from £6.00

Prices Candles Small Jar Candle - Cherry Blossom

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.45
Free Delivery

Prices Candles Small Jar Cherry Blossom Candle in Pink Prices Candles Pink

3-5 working days
£8.58

Price's Candles Prices Candles Small Jar Cherry Blossom

3-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Prices Candles Small Jar Lavender & Lemongrass
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Price's Candles Prices Fragrance Collection Mandarin & Ginger Small Jar Candle
£7.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, Spa Moments (Fragrance Range)
£4.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Prices Candles Small Jar Open Window
£3.26
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Price's Candles Prices Fragrance Collection Pink Grapefruit Small Jar Candle
£7.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Price's Candles Small Jar Cherry Blossom

Cheapest offer

Cherry Blossom is a subtle floral fragrance from the flower of the cherry tree. The pale pink colour of this candle perfectly captures the grace and delicacy of the cherry blossom flower. The small jar is the perfect size for any home. Bursting with colour and fragrance, it is simple yet beautiful. Made with the highest quality waxes and fragrance bespoke to Price’s, this candle is easy to use and relight, giving up to 30 hours of burn time. INGREDIENTS: Linalool, 2,4-Dimethyl-3-cyclohexen-1-carboxaldehyde, Geranyl acetate, alpha-Isomethyl ionone, alpha-Pinene, beta-Pinene, d-limonene. May cause an allergic skin reaction. Alpha-Isomethyl ionone, Geranyl acetate, 2,4-Dimethyl-3-cyclohexen-1-carboxaldehyde. Toxic to aquatic life with long lasting effects.
£3.26
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)