Price's Candles Small Jar Open Window

Used Offers from

Price's Candles Small Jar Open Window

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.26
Delivery from £2.95

Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, Open Window (Fragrance Range)

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.25

Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, Open Window (Fragrance Range)

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, Open Window (Fragrance Range)

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, Open Window (Fragrance Range)

In stock
£7.31
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Prices Fragrance Collection Open Window Small Jar Candle

1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.00

Prices Candles Small Jar Open Window Candle 1 ea - 1 ea

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.45
Free Delivery

Prices Candles Small Jar Open Window Candle in White Prices Candles White

3-5 working days
£8.58

Price's Candles Prices Candles Small Jar Open Window

3-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Price's Candles Small Jar Cherry Blossom
£3.26
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Prices Candles Small Jar Lavender & Lemongrass
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Price's Candles Prices Fragrance Collection Mandarin & Ginger Small Jar Candle
£7.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Price's Candles Little Jar Candle, Spa Moments (Fragrance Range)
£4.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Price's Candles Prices Fragrance Collection Pink Grapefruit Small Jar Candle
£7.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Price's Candles Small Jar Open Window

Cheapest offer

Clean and crisp, this will fill your home with the aroma of pure fresh air, evoking thoughts of clean laundry lightly blowing in the gentle breeze of a warm summer’s day. Our small jar is the perfect size for any home. Bursting with colour and fragrance, it is simple yet stunning. Made with the highest quality waxes and fragrance bespoke to Price’s, this candle is easy to use and relight, giving up to 30 hours of burn time. INGREDIENTS:4-tert-Butylcyclohexylacetate, 1-(1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8-Octahydro-2,3,8,8-tetramethyl-2-naphthyl)ethan-1-one, 3-Methyl-4-(2,6,6-trimethyl-2-cyclohexen-1-yl)-3-buten-2-one, 4-(4-Hydroxy-4-methylpentyl)cyclohex-3-enecarbaldehyde. May cause an allergic skin reaction. Benzyl benzoate, 3-Methyl-4-(2,6,6-trimethyl-2-cyclohexen-1-yl)-3-buten-2-one. Toxic to aquatic life with long lasting effects.
£3.26
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)