Prices Price's Candles Citronella Tealights 50 Pack, Yellow

Price's Candles Tealights Citronella Scented - Protects from Flies & Insects - Pack of 50

Prices Price's Candles Citronella Tealights 50 Pack, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.87
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Price's Candles Citronella Scented Tealights | Protects from Unwanted Flies & Insects | Pack of 50

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Price's - Maxi Tealights - Pack of 12 - Unscented - 10 Hour Burn Time - Quality White Wax
£3.40
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Citronella Tealight x25
Free Delivery
Price's Candles Aladino Lavender Nightlights Pack of 20 (Aladino Range)
£6.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prices White Tealights 5Hr 50Pk One Colour (One Size)
£10.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prices Price's Candles Citronella Tealights 50 Pack, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Prices Candles citronella tealights pack of 50 are scented with high quality citronella fragrance, for outdoor use. Perfect when dining outside during summer. Dot these around the dinner table and garden path for a great effect. Features: Made with 100% Natural Citronella Java Oil Made in Italy Outdoor use only Specifications: Colour: Yellow Guarantee:N/A Material: Paraffin Model Number: 22524
£5.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk