Primrose Pine Raised Flower Bed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber Medium 100cm x 40cm (39.5 in x 15.75in)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£82.98
Free Delivery

Primrose Pine Raised Flower Bed Planed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber 100Cm

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Primrose Wooden Raised Flower Bed Planed Trough Planter Treated Pine 100cm in Natural Primrose Natural

3-5 working days
£82.99

Primrose Pine Raised Flower Bed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber Medium 100cm x 40cm (39.5 in x 15.75in)

Cheapest offer

The responsibly sourced timber used for construction makes this planter a guilt-free purchase. Its timber finish offers a stylish hue which gives your garden a modern look. Worked timber makes this planter complementary to your garden. Timber helps to extend its lifespan even further. Please note: this planter is delivered flat-packed and will require self-assembly.
£82.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.