Primrose Wooden Raised Flower Bed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber Jumbo 180cm x 40cm 140L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£127.98
Free Delivery

Primrose Pine Raised Flower Bed Planed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber 180Cm

1-3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Primrose Pine Raised Flower Bed Planed Trough Planter Treated Pine 180cm in Natural Primrose Natural

3-5 working days
£127.99

Similar products

Primrose 350L The Chamberlain Wooden Raised Grow Bed Flower Bed Height 35cm 100cm²
£41.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Wooden Raised Flower Bed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber Jumbo 180cm x 40cm 140L
£127.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Wooden Pine Raised Flower Bed Plant Pot Outdoor Trough Planter 200cm (78.7in)
£137.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Original Wooden Potato Barrel Grow Your Own Potatos (Barrel only) H60cm x D35cm
£52.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Pine Wooden Raised Bed Outdoor Trough Planter 90cm (35.4in)
£77.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primrose Wooden Raised Flower Bed Trough Planter - Treated Durable Pine & Responsibly Sourced Timber Jumbo 180cm x 40cm 140L

Cheapest offer

The responsibly sourced timber used for construction makes this planter a guilt-free purchase. Its timber finish offers a stylish hue which gives your garden a modern look. Worked timber makes this planter complementary to your garden. Timber helps to extend its lifespan even further. Please note: this planter is delivered flat-packed and will require self-assembly.
£127.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk