Primus Lite Plus Camping Stove Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£110.99
Delivery from £5.49

PRIMUS LITE PLUS ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE SYSTEM. FOR SOLO TRIPS. BLUE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

PRIMUS Lite Plus All In One Lightweight Gas Stove System Blue

£119.99
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Camping Stove Clear

Cheapest offer

This compact and lightweight backpacking stove system can feed 1-2 and offers the most efficient heating in an easy to use and easy to pack footprint. Attach and lock the 0.5L pot to the burner with a simple twist. The Piezo igniter lights the stove with a push of a button so you can boil water quickly.The Laminar Flow Burner is extremely compact, and puts out a 4500BTU (1500 W) flame, boiling 0.5L water in less than three minutes in a quieter cooking experience. SImply pour directly from the pot spout or use the included pots support pegs for use with ANY pot or pans. If you are just hanging around, you can unbuckle the handle and pair with the included suspension kit while waiting out the weather in a portaledge.Easily pack the stove attached to a 100g gas canister into the hard-anodized aluminum pot that has a cork insulated sleeve made of G-1000 Eco Lite fabric for burn free handling. Combined with our Coffee-Tea Press for a quick coffee break while on the trail (not included).Warn
£110.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Primus | Lite Plus Stove System II | All In One Gas Stove | Black 800 ml
£104.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus | Lite Plus Stove System | All In One Gas Stove | Black One Size
£105.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Stove System II with 0.8L Hard-Anodised Pot
£107.03
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Lite Plus Stove in Feed Zone Biking Print Design
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery